California Consumer Privacy Act

For California residents, by proceeding to interact with Draper's and Damon's, please be aware that your personal information may be collected. To learn more, please visit our Privacy Page.

Privacy & Security

Welcome to Draper's & Damon's

We care about the privacy of our customers and have adopted the following privacy policies which describe how we collect, use and share your personal information.

Draper's & Damon's Privacy Policy

Covers the use and sharing of the personal information Draper's collects. Draper's Privacy Policy.

California Notice at Collection of Personal Information (applicable to California residents only)

For California residents, by proceeding to interact with Draper's & Damon's, please be aware that your personal information may be collected. To understand the types of personal information that we may collect about you, please review our CCPA Notice at Collection of Personal Information.

California Opt-out of Sale of your Personal Information (applicable to California residents only)

For California residents please be aware that you have the right to opt-out of the sale of your personal information. For more information on the right to opt-out and to understand the types of personal information that we may sell, please visit our privacy page.

California Consumer Privacy Act Request Form (applicable to California residents only

To exercise your rights under the California Consumer Privacy Act please click the following link. California Consumer Privacy Act Request Form.